Exchange with Henksmunten

21 coins • 1473 banknotes • 3 pieces of exonumia

Pages: 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5

Australia
Dollar (1966-date)
2015 P25
BU
UNCProof in quicklab
2018 P
BU
UNC
2019 P
BU - No Privy
UNCProof in quickslab
2020
BU in Capsule
UNCBU in quickslab
2020
BU
UNCBU in quickslab
Barbados
Dollar (1973-date)
2017
Proof
UNCBU in quickslab
Cameroon
CFA franc (Bank of Central African States, 1973-date)
2020
UNCProof in quickslab
Canada
Canadian dollar (1858-date)
2018
UNC
Chad
CFA franc (Bank of Central African States, 1973-date)
2017
BU
UNCProoflike, in quickslab
Cook Islands
Dollar (1972-date)
2020
BU
UNCProof in quickslab
Niue
New Zealand dollar (1987-date)
2017
UNCBU in quickslab
Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha › Saint Helena
Pound (1976-date)
2019
UNCProof in quickslab
Somalia
Shilling (1962-date)
2013
Proof
UNCProof in quickslab
South Africa
Rand (Silver Bullion Coinage)
2020
UNCBU in quickslab
United States
Dollar (1785-date)
2020 (W)
minted at West Point without mark
UNCBU in quickslab
Afghanistan
First afghani (1925-2003)
10 Afghanis P# 55
1358 (1979)
P#55a; ۱۳۵۸
UNC78/? 6796470
100 Afghanis P# 58
1369 (1990)
P#58b
UNC61/? 4933139
1370 (1991)
P#58c
UNC40/? 3046858
500 Afghanis P# 60
1370 (1991)
P#60c
UNC35/? 0822980
UNC20/? 6612112
1000 Afghanis P# 61
1370 (1991)
P#61c; Thin Security Thread right
UNC12/? 0344006
UNC12/? 0344076
UNC43/? 8226432
UNC43/? 8226443
UNC43/? 8226445
UNC43/? 3355842
1370 (1991)
P#61c.2; Thick Security Thread
UNC35/? 7071628
UNC60/? 7536599
1372 (1993)
P#63b; With space between "Da Afghanistan"
UNC1/?? 9342494
Second afghani (2003-date)
1 Afghani P# 64
1381 (2002)
P#64a; ۱۳۸۱
UNC11/? 0801604
UNC10/? 5156028
UNC11/? 0801655
UNC11/? 0801805
UNC13/? 0310114
UNC4/? 8771776
UNC14/? 8394033
UNC14/? 8394048
UNC14/? 8394334
2 Afghanis P# 65
1381 (2002)
P#65a
UNC7/? 5250106
UNC7/? 5250904
UNC9/? 9189033
UNC9/? 9189048
UNC9/? 9189333
UNC21/? 5483533
Albania
New lek (1965-date)
200 Lekë P# 63
2001
P#67
VFTD147810
500 Lekë P# 68
2001
P#68
VFVA471950
Angola
Second kwanza (1999-date)
5 Kwanzas P# 151A
2012-Oct
UNCYA 9746916
UNCYA 4800691
UNCYA 8918632
UNCYA 8918669
UNCYA 8902084
10 Kwanzas P# 151B
2012-Oct
UNCWA 0858377
UNCWA 5452024
UNCWA 5452075
UNCWA 5458032
UNCWA 8747002
Argentina
Peso ley (1970-1983)
50 Pesos P# 301
ND (1978)
Signatures: AJC, ADz; b.2 Series B, C With colored threads in paper
UNC91.985.467B
500 Pesos P# 303
ND (1982)
Signatures: PCL, EIᴾ; c - Series C, D
UNC15.049.987D
UNC17.301.057D
1 000 Pesos P# 304
ND (1982)
Signatures: PCL, EIᴾ; d.1 Series H (38.336.001H - 100.000.000H), I - back lithographed
UNC52.370.516H
UNC38.350.120 I
Peso argentino (1983-1985)
ND (1984)
Signatures: PCL, EV; a.2 Series A: 65.050.001 - 100.000.000
UNC94.251.105A
UNC94.251.155A
UNC94.251.175A
ND (1983-1984)
Signatures: PCL, JGC; a.1 Serie A
UNC02.443.171A
UNC30.272.304A
ND (1984)
Signatures: PCL, EV; a.2 Serie A
UNC55.896.377A
ND (1984)
Signatures: PCL, EV; a.2 Series A, B
UNC64.215.904A
ND (1985)
Signatures: PCL, EV; Serie A
UNC26.208.813A
UNC20.142.824A
UNC31.794.514A
Austral (1985-1991)
1 Austral P# 323
ND (1988-1989)
Signatures: ES, JLM; b Serie C
UNC87.966.625C
UNC87.975.020C
5 Australes P# 324
ND (1987-1989)
Signatures: ES, JLM; b Serie A
UNC70.728.722A
UNC79.112.077A
UNC84.298.382A
UNC89.037.985A
50 Australes P# 326
ND (1988-1989)
Signatures: ES, JLM; b Serie A
UNC63.935.157A
500 Australes P# 328
ND (1990)
Signatures: RDP, JGFᴾ; b Serie A
UNC85.438.933A
UNC85.438.948A
1 000 Australes P# 329
ND (1990)
Signatures: AI, JGFᴾ; 5 Series B, C Watermark 5-B
UNC44.876.480C
VF43.551.429C
Peso convertible (1992-date)
10 Pesos P# 360
ND (2016)
Signatures: AV, JDᴴ; Series A, B, C
VF43314192A
Argentina › Argentine provinces › Tucuman
Austral (1985-1991)
1 Austral P# S2711
ND (1988)
With "Jardín de la República" at bottom center on front; Decreto No. 307/3 (SH) - 1988 at lowest line on back
UNC17392251
Austria
Second Schilling (1945-2001)
20 Schilling KK# 250
1967
P#142a
VF# R104953S
20 Schilling KK# 259
1986
Printed 1986; First issued 19 October 1988
AUF 761988 P
AUE 315272 H
VFH 004778 I
VFV 207802 J
Bangladesh
Taka (1972-date)
2 Taka P# 6C
ND (1995)
P#6Cb(1) - Siganture Nasimuddin Ahmed
UNC?? 5325139
2010
P#6Cn- Signature: Dr. Mohammad Tareq
UNC?? 7318521
UNC?? 6022882
UNC?? 4870233
UNC?? 3267179
UNC?? 1198341
UNC?? 1118334
UNC?? 0605188
2 Taka P# 52
2011
P#52a; Signature: Mohammed Tareq
UNC?? 8218633
2012
P#52b; Signature: Mohammed Tareq
UNC?? 0806820
UNC?? 3414612
2013
P#52c; Signature: Fazle Kabir
UNC?? 9427168
UNC?? 9427379
UNC?? 4046548
2016
P#52e; Signature: Mahbub Ahmed
UNC?? 0601704
UNC?? 0601755
UNC?? 0601775
UNC?? 2903632
UNC?? 3747555
5 Taka P# 46
2009
P#46Ab(1)- Signature: Dr. Salahuddin Ahmed
UNC?? 6847540
5 Taka P# 53
2012
P#53c- Signature: Dr. Atiur Rahman
UNC?? 3481278
UNC?? 6791609
5 Taka P# 53A
2014
P#53Aa- Signature: Dr. Atiur Rahman
UNC?? 0422429
10 Taka P# 35
2000
P#35- Signature- Dr. Mohammad Farashuddin
UNC?? 1867361
10 Taka P# 47
2010
P#47c- Signature: Dr. Atiur Rahman
UNC?? 2344579
Belarus
First Ruble (1992-2000)
50 Kopek P# 1
1992-May-25
UNCNo number
UNCNo number
UNCNo number
UNCNo number
UNCNo number
UNCNo number
UNCNo number
UNCNo number
UNCNo number
UNCNo number
10 Rubles P# 5
1992-May-25
UNCАК 7305591
UNCАЛ 0204812
UNCАЛ 3213789
UNCАЛ 3954699
25 Rubles P# 6
1992-May-25
P#6a.1; Horizontal Watermark; with prefix letters
UNCAO 0079226
UNCAO 0176254
UNCAO 4203876
UNCAO 4282474
UNCAO 4282733
UNCAO 5405889
UNCAO 5405973
UNCAO 7518511
UNCAO 8097449
50 Rubles P# 7
1992-May-25
UNCАB 8068246
UNCАB 8168632
UNCАB 8168830
UNCАB 8168845
UNCАΓ 0371115
UNCАΓ 0371689
UNCАΓ 0836274
UNCАΓ 1888654
UNCАΓ 2189054
100 Rubles P# 8
1992-May-25
UNC БА 0224302
UNC БА 0224341
UNC БА 0224616
UNC АЯ 0759022
UNC АЯ 0759024
UNC АЯ 4260529
UNC АЯ 4260750
UNC АЯ 5064432
UNC АЯ 5172055
UNC АЯ 5172514
UNC АЯ 5172563
UNC АЯ 8797279
UNC АЯ 9348099
UNC АЯ 9907752
200 Rubles P# 9
1992-Dec-08
VF АБ 8901763
1 000 Rubles P# 16
1998-Sep-16
UNCЛA 1907807
UNCЛВ 3061139
UNCЛВ 3061824
UNCКГ 1415233
UNCКГ 1415248
5 000 Rubles P# 17
1998-Sep-16
UNCРА 8646433
UNCРА 8646448
UNCРА 9615510
UNCРГ 2903547
Second Ruble (2000-2016)
1 Ruble P# 21
2000-Jan-01
UNCББ 1374709
UNCБE 1595639
UNCBA 2210633
UNCBA 3156109
UNCBA 8845733
UNCГA 9402855
UNCГB 1274254
UNCГБ 5989019
5 Rubles P# 22
2000-Jan-01
UNCВВ 1743862
UNCВВ 4936847
UNCВВ 4936886
UNCВВ 7781146
UNCВГ 1795833
UNCЛC 4542333
UNCЛC 4542348
UNCБA 7250025
UNCBБ 4771389
UNCГБ 3542448
10 Rubles P# 23
2000-Jan-01
UNCБГ 3222747
UNCББ 3507489
UNCББ 5158528
UNCББ 5158549
UNCББ 6473874
UNCГA 1962769
UNCГБ 5176156
UNCГБ 5176171
UNCГБ 9157237
UNCГБ 9157767
UNCГБ 9157784
UNCНB 5846214
UNCНB 5846543
UNCНB 5846601
UNCНB 5846750
UNCНБ 1718576
UNCНБ 1718809
20 Rubles P# 24
2000-Jan-01
P# 24.1; Security thread without UV activity, Series В, К, Л, М, Н, П, Т, Ч
UNCBʜ 8778045
UNCБа 3576948
UNCБа 4997215
UNCБб 3180933
UNCБб 7082887
UNCКа 8734710
UNCКа 8734772
UNCЛB 1574586
UNCЛB 3567871
UNCЛб 2982325
UNCЛB 1574547
UNCЧв 2977386
UNCЧв 2977607
UNCЧв 7286765
UNCЧв 7286783
UNCЛB 3567882
50 Rubles P# 25
ND (2010)
P# 25b; Denomination written as "ПЯЦЬДЗЯСЯТ"
UNCБ6 4733986
UNCHʙ 5760109
UNCHʙ 5760257
UNCHʙ 5760452
UNCH6 5511376
UNCH6 5589669
UNCТх 0402986
UNCТх 2758189
UNCТх 9270043
UNCТх 9270060
UNCТх 9270450
UNCТч 9086747
UNCТч 9399522
UNCH6 5589658
2000
P# 25a; Denomination written as "ПЯЦЬДЗЕСЯТ"
UNCЛо 1108893
UNCПт 3091766
100 Rubles P# 26
ND (2011)
P#26b; Without security thread (dated 2000)
UNCcE 3351755
UNCсГ 1976875
UNCнС 2048712
UNCкA 0958346
UNCкA 0958361
UNCкA 0958733
UNCэП 8910992
UNCяП 2067490
UNCяП 5561447
UNCнT 3347387
2000
P#26a; Solid security thread
UNCвΓ 7216710
UNCвΓ 7216777
UNCбE 6239275
500 Rubles P# 27
ND (2011)
P#27b; Segmented security thread, With blind code
UNCВх 1386242
UNCВх 1386249
UNCВх 3187029
UNCВх 4818968
UNCВч 0325556
UNCГ6 5463420
2000
P#27a.1; Solid security thread (without UV activity)
UNC
1 000 Rubles P# 28
ND (2011)
P#28b; Segmented security thread without initials
UNCЗА 6517987
UNCБЗ 2980431
UNCСП 8736446
UNCСП 8736934
Belgium
Franc (1832-2001)
1956-Apr-03
P#132b Signature Williot
VGD14 991917
VGV08 118654
20 Francs P# 138
1964
P#138a.1; Signature: Marcel d'Haeze
F2 G 7904379
1964
P#138a.3; Signature: Emiel Kestens
F4 D 5478352
F3 U 7871711
50 Francs P# 139
1966
P#139a.3; Signature: Emiel Kestens
F1134 H 9650; 283329650
F752 L 1487; 187851487
F1264R 2506; 315912506
F1238 R 0294; 334410294
100 Francs P# 140
ND (1982-1994)
P#142a.6: van Droogenbroeck & Verplaetse
F20508735704
ND (1982-1994)
P#142a.7: Bertholomé & Verplaetse
F20709888822
ND (1995-2001)
P#147.1: Signatures Bertholomé & Verplaetse
VF10400230147
VF22200792868
F11502433418
F11701598947
F13302431689
F21400877054
Bhutan
Ngultrum (1974-date)
1 Ngultrum P# 12
ND (1990)
P#12b (1986) Signature: Dorji Tsering
UNCA/5 0228470
1 Ngultrum P# 27
2006
P#27a
UNCI 09850572
UNCI 10498015
UNCI 10498037
UNCI 11039972
UNCI 17988072
2013
P#27b
UNCI 01932104
UNCI 01932154
UNCI 01932181
UNCI 01932355
UNCI 07950034
UNCI 16612133
UNCI 17259633
UNCI 17259648
UNCI 18904388
5 Ngultrum P# 14
ND (1985-1992)
P#14.b; Signature: Dorji Tsering
UNCC/5 4966471
5 Ngultrum P# 28
2006
P#28a
UNCJ 13996512
2015
P#28c
UNCJ 23848360
UNCJ 28035315
UNCJ 28035354
UNCJ 28855055
Bolivia
Peso boliviano (1963-1986)
1962-Jul-13
P# 164A - Signatures Milton Paz & Vizcarra
UNC17T882291

Pages: 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5